Link verschicken   Drucken
 

Plakettensieger

Mannschaftsvereinsmeister Freihand
Mannschaftsvereinsmeister Auflage

1997 Damen I
Sonja Prieske     Gaby Bredy

Bianca Richters     Susanne Poppe

 

1997 Altersschützen I

Kurt Laudau     Karl-Heinz Beyer
Gerda Landau     G. Hanke
H. Kunze     Dieter Bockelmann

 

1998 Damen III

Hildegard Veichtlbauer     Elke Heise
Annelot Streu     M. Klein
B. Schindler 

 

1998 Altersschützen I

Kurt Landau     Karl-Heinz Beyer
Gerda Landau     I. Franke

 

1999 Schützen IV

Frank Nath     Uwe Ledzinski
Holger Ahrens     Jörg Ahrens
Sven Burmester

 

1999 Altersschützen II

Dieter Bockelmann     Gustav Golinski
Ulli Bockelmann     G. Hanke
H. Kunze
 

2000 Schützen VI

Frank Nath     Monika Peper
Nadja Heister     Christian Dullies
Claudia Barghan

 

2000 Altersschützen I

G. Hanke     Ulli Bockelmann
Gustav Golinski     Dieter Bockelmann
H. Kunze

 

2001 Damen III

Sibylle Altenähr     Nadine Hache
Anke Hache     Helga Ingelmann
Stefanie Jankowski     Regina auf´n Kampe

 

2001 Altersschützen I

G. Hanke    Dieter Bockelmann
Gustav Golinski     H.Kunze
Ulli Bockelmann

 

2002 Schützen II

Stefan Bohn     Frank Nath
Hans Obrecht     Otto Lühning
Joachim Wentzien     Siegfried Schäfer

 

2002 Altersschützen I

Karl-Heinz Beyer     Ingrid Beyer
Ursel Wegener     Hildegard Veichtlbauer
Rolf Veichtlbauer

 

2003 Schützen V

Rolf Peper     Werner Peters
Uwe Gährs     Uwe Ledzinski
Sven Berg     Holger Ahrens
Christoph Lemmel     Andreas Cord

 

2003 Altersschützen I

Karl-Heinz Beyer     Ingrid Beyer
Ursel Holtey     Hildegard Veichtlbauer
Rolf Veichtlbauer

 

2004 Schützen III

Uwe Noak     Marko Lemmel
Rolf Wölter     Michael Bohn
Uwe Holstein     Harald Breyer

 

2004 Senioren II

Kurt Landau     Johann Wille
Gerda Landau     Hans-Jürgen Wölter

 

2005 Schützen VII

Jörg Milbrodt    Günter Teichmann
Uwe Burfeindt     Volker Meyer
Hartwig Meyer-Mungardt
 

2005 Senioren I

Heinz Garbers     Horst Gews
Hans Oelkers     Peter Wolf

 

2006 Schützen IV
Stefan Bohn     Andreas Messerschmidt
Joachim Wentzien     Hans Obrecht
Siegfried Schäfer     Otto Lühning

 

2006 Altersschützen I

Karl-Heinz Beyer     Ingrid Beyer
Hildegard Veichtlbauer     Ursel Holtey
H. Stahmann
 

2007 Damen I

Sonja Prieske     M. Dötze
Silke Roczeyzka     Bianca Richters

 

2007 Altersschützen III

Bernd Bockelmann     Helmut Klehn
Walter Olgemöller     Harry Meyer
Frank Viet     Gerhard Wilms
    

2008 Damen III

Christina Kaufmann     Gudrun Berg
Anke Kopecky     Iris Gericke

 

2008 Altersschützen II

Helga Ingelmann     Rita Noak
Regina auf´n Kampe I
Regina auf´n Kampe II

 

2009 Altersschützen II

Volker Meyer     Uwe Burfeindt
Hartwig Meyer-Mungardt     Jörg Milbrodt
Andreas Burfeindt     Günter Teichmann

 

2009 Senioren III

Karl-Heinz Beyer     Ingrid Beyer
Hildegard Veichtlbauer     H. Stahmann

 

2010 Schützen IV

Holger Ahrens     Jörg Ahrens
Andreas Cord     Uwe Gährs
Uwe Ledzinski     Christoph Lemmel
Frank Nath     Werner Peters
Sven Burmester

 

2010 Senioren III

Karl-Heinz Beyer     Ingrid Beyer
Hildegard Veichtlbauer

 

2011 Damen I

Nina Holst     Maren Matho
Heike Richter     Sibylle Altenähr
Petra Bohn     Karin Gehlken

 

2011 Senioren III

Karl-Heinz Beyer     Ingrid Beyer

Hildegard Veichtlbauer     Ursel Holtey

 

2012 Altersschützen I

2012 Freihand

 

2012 Senioren III

Karl-Heinz Beyer     Ingrid Beyer
Hildegard Veichtlbauer     Ursel Holtey

 

2013 Damen I

Sibylle Altenähr     Maren Matho
Petra Bohn     Nina Holst
Karin Gehlken     Heike Richter

 

2013

?     ?
?     ?
?     ?

 

2014 Damen I

2014 Freihand

 

2014 Altersschützen III

2014 Auflage

 

2015 Schützen II

2015 Freihand

 

2015 Altersschützen I

2015 Auflage

 

2016 Schützen II

Holger Ahrens     Jörg Ahrens
Uwe Gährs     Uwe Ledzinski
Andreas Cord     Frank Nath
Werner Peters    Sven Burmester
Christoph Lemmel

 

2016 Senioren IV

Waltraut Garbers     Ingrid Beyer
?     ?
?     ?

 

2017 Schützen II

2017 Freihand

 

2017 Senioren III

2017 Auflage

 

2018 Damen I

2018 Freihand

 

2018 Senioren III

2018 Auflage

 

2019 Schützen I

2019 Freihand

2019 Senioren I

2019 Auflage