Vereinsmeisterschaften
1973 | ||||
LG Freihand | ||||
Schützen | Uwe Frahne | Damen | Erika Thien | |
Altersdamen | Hilde Oelkers | |||
Zimmerstutzen | ||||
Schützen | Egon Hahn 265 | Damen | Regina Stahmann 237 | |
LP Freihand | ||||
Schützen | Georg Ellinger | |||
1974 | ||||
KK - Freihand 100m 20 Schuss | ||||
Schützen | Georg Floßbach | |||
LG Freihand | ||||
Schützen | Egon Hahn | Damen | Friedel Schulz | |
Altersschützen | Eduard Stelbe | Altersdamen | Hilde Oelkers | |
LG Auflage | ||||
Altersschützen | Walter Szeponik | |||
Zimmerstutzen | ||||
Schützen | Reinhold Petersen 258 | Damen | Erika Thien 246 | |
LP Freihand | ||||
Schützen | Georg Floßbach | |||
1975 | ||||
LG Freihand | ||||
Schützen | Benno Obrecht | Damen | Regine Stahmann | |
Altersschützen | Eduard Stelbe | Altersdamen | Emmi Hinze | |
Zimmerstutzen | ||||
Schützen | Georg Floßbach 131 | Damen | Erika Thien 126 | |
LP Freihand | ||||
Schützen | Wolfgang Thien | |||
1976 | ||||
KK - Freihand 100m 20 Schuss | ||||
Schützen | Gerd Herkt | Damen | Erika Thien | |
LG Freihand | ||||
Schützen | Egon Hahn | Damen | Erika Thien | |
Altersschützen | Eduard Stelbe | Altersdamen | Emmi Hinze | |
LG Auflage | ||||
Altersdamen | Emmi Hinze | |||
Zimmerstutzen | ||||
Schützen | Georg Floßbach 129 | Damen | Christa Floßbach 117 | |
LP Freihand | ||||
Schützen | Georg Floßbach 344 | |||
1977 | ||||
KK - Freihand 100m 20 Schuss | ||||
Schützen | Günter Bohn | Damen | Christa Floßbach | |
LG Freihand | ||||
Schützen | Georg Floßbach | Damen | Erika Thien | |
LG Auflage | ||||
Altersschützen | Eduard Stelbe | Altersdamen | Ruth Stelbe | |
Zimmerstutzen | ||||
Schützen | Georg Floßbach 135 | Damen | Christa Floßbach 129 | |
LP Freihand | ||||
Schützen | Wolfgang Thien | |||
1978 | ||||
KK - Freihand 100m 20 Schuss | ||||
Schützen | Christian Brodersen | Damen | Erika Thien | |
Junioren | Bernd Prigge |
| ||
LG Freihand | ||||
Schützen | Günter Bohn | Damen | Erika Thien | |
Altersschützen | Eduard Stelbe | Altersdamen | Leni Obrecht | |
LG Auflage | ||||
Altersschützen | Alfred Feigenspann | Altersdamen | Emmi Hinze | |
Zimmerstutzen | ||||
Junioren | Ralf Meyer 130 | |||
Schützen | Günter Bohn 131 | |||
LP Freihand | ||||
Schützen | Werner Bujara | |||
1979 | ||||
KK - Freihand 100m 20 Schuss | ||||
Schützen | Günter Bohn | Damen | Erika Thien | |
Junioren | Harald Schliedermann |
| ||
LG Freihand | ||||
Schützen | Günter Bohn | Damen | Elsbeth Mucks | |
Altersschützen | Eduard Stelbe | Altersdamen | Hilde Oelkers | |
LG Auflage | ||||
Altersschützen | Alfred Feigenspann | |||
Zimmerstutzen | ||||
Schützen | Harald Schliedermann 134 | Damen | Erika Thien 124 | |
LP Freihand | ||||
Schützen | Werner Bujara | |||
1980 | ||||
LG | ||||
Schützen | Harald Schliedermann 184 | Damen | Traute Brill 170 | |
Altersschützen | Walter Sczeponik 129 | Altersdamen | Leni Obrecht 139 | |
LG Auflage | ||||
Altersschützen | Walter Sczeponik 189 | Altersdamen | Emmi Hinze 193 | |
1981 | ||||
KEINE ERGEBNISSE VORHANDEN | ||||
1982 | ||||
LG Freihand | ||||
Schützen | Andreas Stelzer 165 | Damen | Erika Thien 178 | |
Altersschützen | Günter Bohn 169 | |||
LG Auflage | ||||
Altersschützen | Walter Sczeponik 193 | Altersdamen | Magret Skott 185 | |
Zimmerstutzen | ||||
Schützen | Günter Bohn 256 | |||
1983 | ||||
LG Freihand | ||||
Schützen | Günter Richters 172 | Damen | Erika Thien 167 | |
Altersschützen | Christian Brodersen 174 | Altersdamen | Friedel Schulz 162 | |
LG Auflage | ||||
Schützen | Eduard Stelbe 195 | Damen | Margret Skott 194 | |
LP Freihand | ||||
Schützen | Georg Floßbach 354 | |||
1984 | ||||
LG Freihand | ||||
Schützen | Günter Richters 172 | Damen | Sonja Thien 169 | |
Altersschützen | Günter Bohn 169 | Altersdamen | Friedel Schulz 150 | |
LG Auflage | ||||
Schützen | Günter Bohn 141 | Damen | Margret Skott 195 | |
Altersschützen | Kurt Noak 193 | |||
LP Freihand | ||||
Schützen | Christian Brodersen 349 | |||
Zimmerstutzen | ||||
Schützen | Gerd Herkt 129 | Damen | Sonja Thien 114 | |
KK Auflage | ||||
Schützen | Günter Bohn 169 | Damen | Margret Skott 139 | |
1985 | ||||
LG Freihand | ||||
Schützen | Jens Wolf 172 | Damen | Erika Thien 169 | |
Altersschützen | Günter Bohn 156 | Altersdamen | Friedel Schulz 145 | |
LG Auflage | ||||
Schützen | Eduard Stelbe 194 | Damen | Ruth Stelbe 193 | |
LP Freihand | ||||
Schützen | Werner Bujara 352 |
| ||
Zimmerstutzen | ||||
Schützen | Karl Cordes 130 | Damen | Sonja Thien 130 | |
KK Auflage | ||||
Schützen | Heinz Garbers 142 | Damen | Waltraut Garbers 141 | |
1986 | ||||
LG Freihand | ||||
Schützen | Jens Wolf 180 | Damen | Sonja Thien 172 | |
Altersschützen | Günter Bohn 176 | Altersschützen | Leni Obrecht 150 | |
LG Auflage | ||||
Schützen | Eduard Stelbe 194 | Damen | Hilde Oelkers 189 | |
LP Freihand | ||||
Schützen | Heinz Garbers 361 | |||
Zimmerstutzen | ||||
Schützen | Ulrich Holst 127 | Damen | Sonja Thien 124 | |
KK Auflage | ||||
Schützen | Heinz Garbers 146 | Damen | Waltraut Garbers 146 | |
1987 | ||||
LG Freihand | ||||
Schützen | Jens Wolf 189 | Damen | Angelika Garbers 173 | |
Altersschützen | Heinz Garbers 163 | Altersdamen | Leni Obrecht 133 | |
LG Auflage | ||||
Schützen | Eduard Stelbe 197 | Damen | Margret Skott 196 | |
LP - Freihand 40 Schuss | ||||
Schützen | Heinz Garbers 344 | |||
Zimmerstutzen | ||||
Schützen | Jens Wolf 131 | Damen | Sonja Thien 128 | |
KK Auflage | ||||
Schützen | Heinz Garbers 143 | Damen | Margret Skott 143 | |
1988 | ||||
LG Freihand | ||||
Schützen | Jens Wolf 189 | Damen | Angelika Garbers 177 | |
Altersschützen | Heinz Garbers 350 | Altersdamen | Lisa Haak 151 | |
LG Auflage | ||||
Schützen | Heinz Garbers 195 | Damen | Margret Skott 196 | |
LP - Freihand 40 Schuss | ||||
Schützen | Heinz Garbers 350 |
| ||
Zimmerstutzen | ||||
Schützen | Willi Müller 133 | Damen | Erika Thien 128 | |
KK Auflage | ||||
Schützen | Horst Gews 142 | Damen | Waltraut Garbers 142 | |
1989 | ||||
LG Freihand | ||||
Schützen | Jens Wolf 179 | Damen | Waltraurt Garbers 177 | |
Altersschützen | Heinz Garbers 169 | |||
LG Auflage | ||||
Schützen | Heinz Garbers 198 | Damen | Magret Skott 194 | |
LP Freihand | ||||
Schützen | Günter Richters 348 | |||
Zimmerstutzen | ||||
Schützen | Jens Wolf 125 | |||
KK Auflage | ||||
Schützen | Heinz Garbers 145 | Damen | Waltraut Garbers 142 | |
1990 | ||||
LG Freihand | ||||
Schützen | Günter Richters 175 | Damen | Gabriele Lieb 182 | |
Altersschützen | Heinz Garbers 166 | Altersdamen | Waltraut Garbers 165 | |
LG Auflage | ||||
Schützen | Jens Wolf | Damen | Waltraut Garbers | |
LP Freihand | ||||
Schützen | Günter Richters | |||
Zimmerstutzen | ||||
Schützen | Jens Wolf 132 | Damen | Gabriele Lieb 127 | |
1991 | ||||
LG Freihand | ||||
Schützen | Jens Wolf 176 | Damen | Gabriele Lieb 176 | |
| Altersdamen | Waltraut Garbers 167 | ||
LG Auflage | ||||
| Damen | Gabriele Lieb 199 | ||
| Altersdamen | Waltraut Garbers 194 | ||
Senioren A | Gerd Thoden 191 | Senioren A w | Ruth Stelbe 189 | |
LP Freihand | ||||
Schützen | Günter Richters 343 | |||
Zimmerstutzen | ||||
Schützen | Günter Richters | Damen | Gabriele Lieb | |
KK Auflage | ||||
Schützen | Heinz Garbers 189 | Damen | Waltraut Garbers 190 | |
1992 | ||||
| ||||
| ||||
Zimmerstutzen | ||||
Schützen | Jens Wolf 138 | |||
1993 | ||||
Zimmerstutzen | ||||
Schützen | Jens Wolf 135 | |||
1994 | ||||
Zimmerstutzen | ||||
Schützen | Jan Peters 131 | |||
1995 | ||||
Zimmerstutzen | ||||
Schützen | Jens Wolf 137 | |||
1996 | ||||
KEINE ERGEBNISSE VORHANDEN | ||||
1997 | ||||
KEINE ERGEBNISSE VORHANDEN | ||||
| ||||
1998 | ||||
KEINE ERGEBNISSE VORHANDEN | ||||
1999 | ||||
KEINE ERGEBNISSE VORHANDEN | ||||
2000 | ||||
KEINE ERGEBNISSE VORHANDEN | ||||
2001 | ||||
KEINE ERGEBNISSE VORHANDEN | ||||
2002 | ||||
KEINE ERGEBNISSE VORHANDEN | ||||
2003 | ||||
KEINE ERGEBNISSE VORHANDEN | ||||
2004 | ||||
KEINE ERGEBNISSE VORHANDEN | ||||
2005 | ||||
KEINE ERGEBNISSE VORHANDEN | ||||
2006 | ||||
LP - Freihand 20 Schuss | ||||
Schützen | Ralf Richter 154 | |||
Altersschützen | Joachim Wentzien 151 | |||
Senioren B | Heinz Garbers 165 | |||
2007 | ||||
KK | ||||
Junioren B | Jan Wohlers | Junioren B w | Julie Horn | |
Junioren A w | Wencke Conradi | |||
Schützen | Ralf Richter | Damen | Anke Kopecky | |
Altersdamen | Hildegard Veichtlbauer | |||
Senioren A | Uwe Noak | Senioren A w | Waltraut Garbers | |
Senioren B | Heinz Garbers |
| ||
LG Freihand | ||||
Schützen | Tobias Holst | Damen | Katrin Döring | |
Altersschützen | Günter Richters | Altersdamen | Angela Dede | |
Senioren A | Uwe Noak | Senioren A w | Gudrun Berg | |
Senioren B | Helmut Bölick | |||
LG Auflage | ||||
Schützen | Ralf Richter | Damen | Bianca Richters | |
Altersschützen | Frank Nath | Altersdamen | Hildegard Veichtlbauer | |
Senioren A | Bernd Bockelmann | Senioren A w | Waltraut Garbers | |
Senioren B | Heinz Garbers |
| ||
Senioren C | Hans Oelkers |
| ||
LP - Freihand 20 Schuss | ||||
Schützen | Stefan Bohn 162 | |||
Altersschützen | Joachim Wentzien 152 | |||
Senioren A | Uwe Noak 162 | |||
Senioren B | Heinz Garbers 157 | |||
2008 | ||||
KK | ||||
Schützen | Peter Kohlhoff | Damen | Agata Kohlhoff | |
Altersdamen | Marion Breyer | |||
Senioren A | Uwe Noak | Senioren A w | Waltraut Garbers | |
Senioren B | Heinz Garbers | |||
2009 | ||||
KK | ||||
Schützen | Peter Kohlhoff | Damen | Agata Kohlhoff | |
Altersdamen | Marion Breyer | |||
Senioren A | Uwe Noak | Senioren A w | Ingrid Beyer | |
Senioren B | Heinz Garbers | Senioren B w | Waltraut Garbers | |
LG Freihand | ||||
Schützen | Tobias Holst | Damen | Bianca Richters | |
Altersschützen | Günter Richters | Altersdamen | Sonja Prieske | |
Senioren A | Rolf Veichtlbauer |
| ||
Senioren B | Helmut Bölick |
| ||
LG Auflage | ||||
Schützen | Peter Kohlhoff | Damen | Bianca Richters | |
Altersschützen | Frank Nath | Altersdamen | Sonja Prieske | |
Senioren A | Gerhard Wilms | Senioren A w | Hildegard Veichtlbauer | |
Senioren B | Heinz Garbers | Senioren B w | Waltraut Garbers | |
LP - Freihand 20 Schuss | ||||
Schützen | Tobias Holst | |||
Altersschützen | Günter Richters | |||
Senioren A | Rolf Veichtlbauer | |||
Senioren B | Helmut Bölick | |||
LP - Freihand 20 Schuss | ||||
Schützen | F. Streckenbach 155 | |||
Altersschützen | Günter Richters 161 | |||
Senioren A | Karl-Heinz Beyer 144 | |||
Senioren B | Heinz Garbers 161 | |||
2010 | ||||
LP - Freihand 20 Schuss | ||||
Schützen | Ralf Richter | |||
Altersschützen | Joachim Wentzien | |||
Senioren A | Uwe Noak | |||
Senioren B | Heinz Garbers | |||
2011 | ||||
KK | ||||
Schützen | Peter Kohlhof 128 | |||
Altersschützen | Jörg Stresow 134 | |||
Senioren A | Gerhard Herkt 107 | |||
KK - AUFLAGE | ||||
Schützen | Peter Kohlhof 269 | |||
Altersschützen | Siegfried Schäfer 296 | Altersdamen | Marion Breyer 261 | |
Senioren A | Uwe Noak 292 | Senioren A w | Ingrid Beyer 289 | |
Senioren B | Heinz Garbers 295 | Senioren B w | Waltraut Garbers 296 | |
KK 15 Schuss | ||||
Altersschützen | Günter Richters 111 | |||
Senioren A | Uwe Noak 96 | |||
KK - AUFLAGE 30/15 Schuss | ||||
Schützen | Frank Steckenbach 258 | |||
Altersschützen | A. Messerschmidt 239 | Altersdamen | Marion Breyer 247 | |
Senioren A | Uwe Noak 282 | Senioren A w | Ingrid Beyer 275 | |
Senioren B | Helmut Kalkowski 279 | Senioren B w | Waltraut Garbers 283 | |
Senioren C | Heinrich Lampe 109 | |||
KK - LIEGEND 30 Schuss | ||||
Senioren A | Karl-Heinz Beyer 212 | |||
KK - AUFLAGE ZF 30 Schuss | ||||
Altersdamen | Marion Beyer 249 | |||
Senioren A | Harald Breyer 270 | |||
KK - ZF 15 Schuss | ||||
Altersschützen | Jörg Stresow 110 | |||
LG 20 Schuss | ||||
Schützen | Ralf Richter 180 | Damen | Sibylle Altenähr 131 | |
Altersschützen | Günter Richters 183 | |||
Senioren A | Rolf Veichtlbauer 163 | |||
Senioren B | Willi Müller 160 | |||
LG - AUFLAGE 30 Schuss | ||||
Schützen | Ralf Richter 289 | |||
Altersschützen | Jens Wolf 294 | Altersdamen | Marion Breyer 275 | |
Senioren A | Manfred Ebeling 298 | Senioren A w | Ingrid Beyer 289 | |
Senioren B | Helmut Kalkowski 295 | Senioren B w | Waltraut Garbers 298 | |
Senioren C | Hans-Jürgen Wölter 282 | |||
LP - FREIHAND 20 Schuss | ||||
Schützen | Ralf Richter 147 | |||
Altersschützen | Jens Wolf 152 | |||
Senioren A | Uwe Noak 159 | |||
Senioren B | Heinz Garbers 153 | |||
Senioren C | Hans Oelkers 91 | |||
LP - AUFLAGE 30 Schuss | ||||
Schützen | Ralf Richter 256 | |||
Altersschützen | Jens Wolf 263 | |||
Senioren A | Uwe Noak 263 | |||
Senioren B | Heinz Garbers 254 | |||
Senioren C | Hans Oelkers 213 | |||
2012 | ||||
LG 20 Schuss | ||||
Schützen | Ralf Richter 179 | Damen | Sibylle Altenähr 148 | |
Altersschützen | Günter Richters 178 | Altersdamen | Petra Bohn 144 | |
Senioren A | Uwe Noak 156 | |||
Senioren B | Heinz Garbers 151 | |||
LG - AUFLAGE 30 Schuss | ||||
Schützen | Ralf Richter 293 | Damen | Janina Berg 261 | |
Altersschützen | Frank Nath 290 | Altersdame | Marion Breyer 279 | |
Senioren A | Uwe Noak 297 | Senioren A w | Ingrid Beyer 292 | |
Senioren B | Heinz Garbers 295 | Senioren B w | Waltraut Garbers 296 | |
Senioren C | Hans-Jürgen Wölter 281 | |||
LP - FREIHAND 20 Schuss | ||||
Junioren A | Arne Purschke 129 | |||
Schützen | Ralf Richter 160 | |||
Altersschützen | Joachim Wentzien 161 | |||
Senioren A | Uwe Noak 115 | |||
Senioren B | Heinz Garbers 148 | |||
LP - AUFLAGE 30 Schuss | ||||
Schützen | Ralf Richter 258 | |||
Altersschützen | Frank Nath 240 | |||
Senioren A | Uwe Noak 241 | |||
Senioren B | Heinz Garbers 256 | |||
2013 | ||||
KK 100m 15 Schuss | ||||
Schützen | Ralf Richter 117 | |||
Altersschützen | Günter Richters 124 | |||
Senioren A | Gerhard Herkt 92 | |||
KK - AUFLAGE 100m 30/15 Schuss | ||||
Schützen | Ralf Richter 295 | |||
Altersschützen | Andreas Bünte 290 | Altersdamen | Marion Breyer 280 | |
Senioren A | Uwe Noak 292 | Senioren A w | Hildegard Veichtlbauer 287 | |
Senioren B | Johann Wille 270 | Senioren B w | Waltraut Garbers 292 | |
Senioren C 15 | Helmut Kalkowski 146 | |||
KK 20 Schuss | ||||
Schützen | Ralf Richter 150 | |||
Altersschützen | Günter Richters 169 | |||
KK - AUFLAGE 30/15 Schuss | ||||
Altersschützen | Andreas Bünte 274 | Altersdamen | Birgit Rohde 269 | |
Senioren A | Uwe Noak 287 | Senioren A w | Hildegard Veichtlbauer 281 | |
Senioren B | Willi Müller 263 | Senioren B w | Ingrid Beyer 272 | |
Senioren C | Heinz Garbers 146 | |||
Senioren 80+ | Heinrich Lampe 104 | |||
KK - LIEGEND 60 Schuss | ||||
Junioren A | Dennis Bockelmann 587 | |||
KK - LIEGEND 30 Schuss | ||||
Schützen | Ralf Richter 255 | |||
Senioren A | Harry Meyer 162 | |||
KK 3x 20 Schuss | ||||
Junioren A | Dennis Bockelmann 538 | |||
Schützen | Ralf Richter 482 | |||
KK 3x 40 Schuss | ||||
Junioren A | Dennis Bockelmann 1066 | |||
KK - AUFLAGE ZF 30 Schuss | ||||
Schützen | Marko Lemmel 272 | |||
Altersschützen | Andreas Bünte 235 | Altersdamen | Marion Beyer 250 | |
Senioren A | Harald Breyer 274 | |||
KK - ZF 15 Schuss | ||||
Senioren A | Gerhard Herkt 76 | |||
LG 40 Schuss | ||||
Junioren A | Dennis Bockelmann 377 | |||
LG 20 Schuss | ||||
Schützen | Ralf Richter 184 | Damen | Sibylle Altenähr 122 | |
Altersschützen | Günter Richters 174 | |||
Senioren A | Uwe Noak 158 | |||
Senioren C | Helmut Bölick 145 | |||
LG - AUFLAGE 30 Schuss | ||||
Schützen | Ralf Richter 292 | Damen | Sibylle Altenähr 260 | |
Altersschützen | Günter Richters 287 | Altersdamen | Christina Kaufmann 278 | |
Senioren A | Uwe Noak 297 | Senioren A w | Hildegard Veichtlbauer 294 | |
Senioren B | Gerd Wilms 287 | Senioren B w | Waltraut Garbers 294 | |
Senioren C | Heinz Garbers 297 | |||
LP - FREIHAND 20 Schuss | ||||
Schützen | Ralf Richter 157 | |||
Senioren A | Uwe Noak 169 | |||
Senioren C | Heinz Garbers 119 | |||
LP - AUFLAGE 30 Schuss | ||||
Schützen | Ralf Richter 267 | |||
Senioren A | Uwe Noak 276 | |||
Senioren B | Johann Wille 227 | |||
2014 | ||||
KK 100m 30 Schuss | ||||
Schützen | Frank Streckenbach 229 | |||
KK 100m 15 Schuss | ||||
Altersschützen | Günter Richters 126 | |||
Senioren A | Gerhard Herkt 100 | |||
KK - AUFLAGE 100m 30 Schuss | ||||
Schützen | Marko Lemmel 286 | Damen | Sara Wiegers 277 | |
Altersdamen | Birgit Rohde 278 | |||
Senioren A | Harald Breyer 283 | Senioren A w | Rita Schäfer 278 | |
Senioren B | Uwe Noak 296 | Senioren B w | Waltraut Garbers 289 | |
Senioren C | Heinz Garbers 292 | |||
KK - AUFLAGE ZF 100m 30 Schuss | ||||
Senioren B w | Waltraut Garbers 294 | |||
Senioren C | Heinz Garbers 288 | |||
KK 40 Schuss | ||||
Junioren A | Dennis Bockelmann 342 | |||
Schützen | Ralf Richter 303 | |||
KK 20 Schuss | ||||
Altersschützen | Günter Richters 166 | |||
Senioren A | Rolf Veichtlbauer 116 | |||
KK - AUFLAGE 30/15 Schuss | ||||
Schützen | Marko Lemmel 285 | Damen | Sara Wiegers 254 | |
Altersschützen | Andreas Bünte 270 | Altersdamen | Sabine Hofmann 257 | |
Senioren A | Manfred Ebeling 274 | Senioren A w | Rita Schäfer 242 | |
Senioren B | Uwe Noak 282 | Senioren B w | Waltraut Garbers 285 | |
Senioren C | Heinz Garbers 272 | |||
Senioren 80+ | Heinrich Lampe 114 | |||
KK - LIEGEND 60 Schuss | ||||
Junioren A | Dennis Bockelmann 573 | |||
Senioren A | Karl-Heinz Beyer 216 | |||
KK 3x 40 Schuss | ||||
Junioren A | Dennis Bockelmann 1024 | |||
KK - AUFLAGE ZF 30 Schuss | ||||
Schützen | Marko Lemmel 282 | |||
Senioren B w | Waltraut Garbers 277 | |||
Senioren C | Heinz Garbers 274 | |||
LG - LIEGEND 60 Schuss | ||||
Junioren A | Dennis Bockelmann 576 | |||
LG 40 Schuss | ||||
Altersschützen | Ralf Richter 356 | |||
LG 20 Schuss | ||||
Altersschützen | Günter Richters 174 | Altersdamen | Sibylle Altenähr 149 | |
Senioren A | Frank Nath 136 | |||
Senioren B | Rolf Veichtlbauer 148 | |||
Senioren C | Helmut Bölick 141 | |||
LG - AUFLAGE 30 Schuss | ||||
Schützen | Sebastian Cord 279 | |||
Altersschützen | Joachim Wentzien 292 | Altersdamen | Sabine Hofmann 283 | |
Senioren A | Manfred Ebeling 290 | Senioren A w | Hildegard Veichtlbauer 293 | |
Senioren B | Uwe Noak 290 | Senioren B w | Ingrid Beyer 290 | |
Senioren C | Heinz Garbers 297 | |||
LP - FREIHAND 20 Schuss | ||||
Altersschützen | Joachim Wentzien 162 | |||
Senioren A | Frank Nath 116 | |||
Senioren C | Heinz Garbers 147 | |||
LP - AUFLAGE 30 Schuss | ||||
Altersschützen | Joachim Wentzien 265 | |||
Senioren A | Frank Nath 246 | |||
Senioren C | Heinz Garbers 232 | |||
2015 | ||||
KEINE ERGEBNISSE VORHANDEN | ||||
2016 | ||||
LG 40 Schuss | ||||
Schützen | Dennis Bockelmann 360 | Damen | Sabine Einfeldt 320 | |
LG 20 Schuss | ||||
Altersschützen | Ralf Richter 183 | Altersdamen | Sibylle Altenähr 154 | |
Senioren A | Günter Richters 171 | |||
Senioren B | Gerhard Herkt 165 | |||
LG - AUFLAGE 30 Schuss | ||||
Schützen | Sebastian Cord 278 | Damen | Sabine Einfeldt 277 | |
Altersschützen | Marko Lemmel 290 | Altersdamen | Anke Kopecky 283 | |
Senioren A | Andreas Bünte 280 | Senioren A w | Christina Kaufmann 274 | |
Senioren B | Uwe Noak 298 | Senioren B w | Gudrun Berg 267 | |
Senioren C | Heinz Garbers 293 | |||
LP - FREIHAND 20 Schuss | ||||
Schützen | Sebastian Cord 132 | Damen | Sabine Einfeldt 130 | |
Altersschützen | Ralf Richter 150 | |||
Senioren C | Heinz Garbers 151 | |||
LP - AUFLAGE 30 Schuss | ||||
Schützen | Sebastian Cord 251 | Damen | Sabine Einfeldt 218 | |
Altersschützen | Ralf Richter 255 | |||
2017 | ||||
KK 100m 15 Schuss | ||||
Schützen | Dennis Bockelmann 124 | Damen | Cathy Cohrs 114 | |
Altersschützen | Ralf Richter 124 | |||
Senioren A | Günter Richters 113 | |||
Senioren B | Gerhard Herkt 122 | |||
KK - ZF 100m 15 Schuss | ||||
Schützen | Dennis Bockelmann 122 | |||
KK - AUFLAGE ZF 100m 30 Schuss | ||||
Senioren B | Uwe Noak 294 | |||
KK - AUFLAGE 100m 30/15 Schuss | ||||
Damen | Cathy Cohrs 265 | |||
Altersschützen | Ralf Richter 290 | Altersdamen | Sabine Hofmann 278 | |
Senioren A w | Marion Breyer 285 | |||
Senioren B | Uwe Noak 298 | |||
Senioren C | Johann Wille 141 | |||
KK - ZF 15 Schuss | ||||
Schützen | Dennis Bockelmann 124 | |||
KK - FREIHAND 15 Schuss | ||||
Schützen | Tobias Völz 91 | |||
Altersschützen | Ralf Richter 120 | |||
Senioren A | Günter Richters 109 | |||
KK - AUFLAGE ZF 30 Schuss | ||||
Senioren B | Uwe Noak 279 | |||
KK - AUFLAGE 30/15 Schuss | ||||
Schützen | Frank Streckenbach 251 | Damen | Janina Berg 249 | |
Altersschützen | Marko Lemmel 281 | Altersdamen | Sabine Hofmann 264 | |
Senioren A | Andreas Bünte 275 | Senioren A w | Christina Kaufmann 253 | |
Senioren B | Uwe Noak 277 | Senioren B w | Gudrun Berg 256 | |
Senioren C | Albert Müller 130 | |||
KK 3x 20 Schuss | ||||
Junioren B w | Denise Bohn 523 | |||
Junioren A w | Carolin Stackmann 480 | |||
KK 3x 10 Schuss | ||||
Schützen | Dennis Bockelmann 262 | |||
KK - LIEGEND 60 Schuss | ||||
Junioren B w | Denise Bohn 557 | |||
Junioren A w | Carolin Stackmann 520 | |||
KK - LIEGEND 30 Schuss | ||||
Altersschützen | Stefan Bohn 283 | |||
LG 20 Schuss | ||||
Junioren B w | Denise Bohn 183 | |||
Schützen | Peter Kohlhof 165 | |||
Altersschützen | Tobias Holst 171 | |||
LG 40 Schuss | ||||
Altersdamen | Sibylle Altenähr 320 | |||
Senioren A | Andreas Cord 333 | |||
Senioren B | Gerhard Herkt 288 | |||
LP - FREIHAND 20 Schuss | ||||
Schützen | Sebastian Cord 133 | |||
Altersschützen | Ralf Richter 157 | |||
Senioren A | Joachim Wentzien 167 | |||
LP - AUFLAGE 30 Schuss | ||||
Schützen | Sebastian Cord 244 | |||
Altersschützen | Ralf Richter 249 | |||
Senioren A | Joachim Wentzien 245 | |||
2018 | ||||
KK 100m 15 Schuss | ||||
Herren II | Ralf Richter 121 | |||
Senioren I | Andreas Bünte 74 | |||
Senioren III | Gerhard Herkt 86 | |||
KK - ZF 100m 15 Schuss | ||||
Herren II | Ralf Richter 111 | |||
KK - AUFLAGE ZF 100m 30 Schuss | ||||
Herren II | Ralf Richter 294,5 | |||
Senioren III | Uwe Noak 308,7 | |||
KK - AUFLAGE 100m 30 Schuss | ||||
Herren I | Frank Streckenbach 291,9 | Damen I | Janina Berg 253,5 | |
Herren II | Ralf Richter 311,9 | |||
Senioren I | Stefan Bohn 300,6 | Senioren I w | Christina Kaufmann 276,3 | |
Senioren II | Heini Peper 278,6 | Senioren II w | Marion Breyer 273,8 | |
Senioren III | Uwe Noak 301,0 | Senioren III w | Gudrun Berg 261,9 | |
Senioren IV | Johann Wille 230,7 | |||
KK - ZF 15 Schuss | ||||
Junioren II w | Denise Bohn 120 | |||
Herren II | Ralf Richter 128 | |||
KK - AUFLAGE ZF 30 Schuss | ||||
Herren II | Ralf Richter 274 | |||
Senioren III | Uwe Noak 278 | |||
KK 20 Schuss | ||||
Herren II | Ralf Richter 142 | |||
Senioren II | Gerhard Herkt 122 | |||
KK - AUFLAGE 15 Schuss | ||||
Senioren III | Johann Wille 136 | Senioren III w | Waltraut Garbers 136 | |
KK - AUFLAGE 30 Schuss | ||||
Herren II | Ralf Richter 281 | |||
Senioren I | Stefan Bohn 286 | Senioren I w | Marion Breyer 264 | |
Senioren II | Harald Modey 275 | |||
Senioren III | Uwe Noak 276 | |||
KK 3x 20 Schuss | ||||
Junioren II w | Denise Bohn 529 | |||
KK - LIEGEND 60 Schuss | ||||
Junioren II w | Denise Bohn 551 | |||
LG 40 Schuss | ||||
Junioren II w | Denise Bohn 383 | |||
LG 20 Schuss | ||||
Herren I | Sebastian Cord 176 | Damen I | Carolin Stackmann 185 | |
Herren II | Ralf Richter 175 | Damen II | Sibylle Altenähr 142 | |
Senioren I | Günter Richters 187 | |||
Senioren II | Gerhard Herkt 148 | |||
LG - AUFLAGE 30 Schuss | ||||
Herren I | Sebastian Cord 284 | Damen I | Janina Berg 282 | |
Herren II | Stefan Bohn 293 | Damen II | Sabine Hofmann 279 | |
Senioren I | Joachim Wentzien 291 | Senioren I w | Christina Kaufmann 290 | |
Senioren II | Uwe Noak 294 | Senioren II w | Gudrun Berg 268 | |
Senioren III | Heinz Garbers 289 | Senioren III w | Waltraut Garbers 294 | |
LP - FREIHAND 20 Schuss | ||||
Herren I | Sebastian Cord 133 | |||
Herren II | Ralf Richter 166 | |||
Senioren I | Joachim Wentzien 153 | |||
LP - AUFLAGE 30 Schuss | ||||
Herren I | Sebastian Cord 249 | |||
Herren II | Ralf Richter 248 | |||
Senioren I | Joachim Wentzien 245 | |||
2019 | ||||
KEINE KK ERGEBNISSE VORHANDEN | ||||
LG 40 Schuss | ||||
Schüler w | Victoria Vogt 313 | |||
Junioren I w | Denise Bohn 384 | |||
Damen I | Cathy Cohrs 343 | |||
Herren III | Ralf Richter 351 | |||
LG - AUFLAGE 30 Schuss | ||||
Damen I | Cathy Cohrs 304,6 | |||
Senioren I | Ralf Richter 312,4 | |||
Senioren III | Uwe Noak 311,4 | |||
LP - FREIHAND 40 Schuss | ||||
Herren II | Marko Lemmel 291 | |||
Herren III | Ralf Richter 325 | |||
LP - AUFLAGE 30 Schuss | ||||
Senioren I | Ralf Richter 260 | |||
2020 | ||||
KK 100m 30 Schuss | ||||
Junioren I+II | Thoralf Lemmel 250 | |||
Senioren 0+I | Stefan Siebert 198 | |||
KK - AUFLAGE ZF 100m 30 Schuss | ||||
Senioren II+III | Harald Breyer 285 | Senioren II+III w | Hildegard Veichtlbauer 286 | |
Senioren IV+V | Uwe Noak 296 | |||
KK - AUFLAGE 100m 30 Schuss | ||||
Senioren 0+I | Marko Lemmel 307 | Senioren 0+I w | Birgit Holst 300 | |
Senioren II+III | Harald Breyer 288 | Senioren II+III w | Hildegard Veichtlbauer 280 | |
Senioren IV+V | Uwe Noak 308 | |||
KK 30 Schuss | ||||
Junioren I+II | Marius Stackmann 259 | Junioren I+II w | Denise Bohn 254 | |
Herren I+II | Arne Purschke 140 | |||
KK - LIEGEND 60 Schuss | ||||
Junioren I+II | Marius Stackmann 553 | Junioren I+II w | Denise Bohn 527 | |
Herren I+II | Dennis Bockelmann 547 | |||
KK 3x 20 Schuss | ||||
Junioren I+II w | Finja Bohn 428 | |||
KK - AUFLAGE 30 Schuss | ||||
Junioren I+II w | Josefine Gehlken 236 | |||
Senioren 0+I | Marko Lemmel 280 | Senioren 0+I w | Birgit Holst 269 | |
Senioren II+III | Harald Breyer 266 | Senioren II+III w | Hildegard Veichtlbauer 279 | |
Senioren IV+V | Uwe Noak 277 | |||
KK - AUFLAGE ZF 30 Schuss | ||||
Senioren II+III | Harald Breyer 268 | Senioren II+III w | Hildegard Veichtlbauer 279 | |
Senioren IV+V | Uwe Noak 283 | |||
LG 40 Schuss | ||||
Junioren I w | Finja Bohn 310 | |||
Junioren II | Hendrik Peper 344 | |||
Herren I | Dennis Bockelmann 376 | Damen I | Denise Bohn 385 | |
Herren II+III | Tobias Holst 361 | Damen II+III | Sandra Stackmann 302 | |
LG 20 Schuss | ||||
Schüler I | Luca Gransow 140 | |||
Senioren I | Frank Nath 150 | |||
LG - AUFLAGE 30 Schuss | ||||
Herren III | Marko Lemmel 296 | |||
Senioren I | Frank Nath 298 | Senioren I w | Marita Egger 281 | |
LP - MEHRKAMPF 40 Schuss | ||||
Junioren I | Marius Stackmann 345 | |||
Herren I | Thoralf Lemmel 372 | |||
LP- FREIHAND 40 Schuss | ||||
Herren I | Thoralf Lemmel 325 | |||
LP - STANDARD 40 Schuss | ||||
Herren I | Thoralf Lemmel 340 | |||
2021 | ||||
KK 30 Schuss | ||||
Damen I+II | Denise Bohn 261 | |||
KK - AUFLAGE 30 Schuss | ||||
Senioren I+II | Ralf Richter 298,4 | Senioren I+II w | Birgit Holst 276,8 | |
Senioren IV+V | Johann Wille 274,4 | |||
KK - AUFLAGE ZF 30 Schuss | ||||
Senioren IV+V | Uwe Noak 272,0 | |||
KK 100m 30/15 Schuss | ||||
Herren I+II | Thoralf Lemmel 270 | Damen I+II | Denise Bohn 268 | |
Senioren 0+I | Stefan Siebert 209,6 | |||
Senioren II+III | Gerd Herkt 89 | |||
KK - AUFLAGE 100m 30 Schuss | ||||
Senioren 0+I | Ralf Richter 308,4 | |||
Senioren IV+V | Uwe Noak 297,3 | |||
KK - AUFLAGE ZF 100m 30 Schuss | ||||
Senioren II+III | Harald Breyer 285 | Senioren II+III w | Hildegard Veichtlbauer 286 | |
Senioren IV+V | Uwe Noak 302 | |||
KEINE LP + LG ERGEBNISSE VORHANDEN | ||||
2022 | ||||
KK 30 Schuss | ||||
Damen I+II | Denise Bohn 269,6 | |||
Herren III+IV | Ralf Richter 257,5 | |||
KK - AUFLAGE ZF 30 Schuss | ||||
Senioren 0+I | Marko Lemmel 297,9 | |||
Senioren IV+V | Uwe Noak 299,0 | |||
KK - AUFLAGE 30 Schuss | ||||
Herren I+II | Thoralf Lemmel 287,5 | |||
Senioren 0+I | Marko Lemmel 298,9 | |||
Senioren II+III | Frank Nath 271,0 | |||
Senioren IV+V | Rolf Veichtlbauer 295,1 | |||
KK 100m 30 Schuss | ||||
Herren I+II | Thoralf Lemmel 288,4 | |||
KK - AUFLAGE 100m 30 Schuss | ||||
Senioren 0+I | Stefan Bohn 313,8 | |||
Senioren II+III | Andreas Cord 270,8 | |||
Senioren IV+V | Rolf Veichtlbauer 307,2 | |||
KK - AUFLAGE ZF 100m 30 Schuss | ||||
Senioren IV+V | Uwe Noak 309,9 | |||
LG 40 Schuss | ||||
Damen I+II | Denise Bohn 394,8 | |||
Herren III+IV | Ralf Richter 373,6 | |||
LG - AUFLAGE 30 Schuss | ||||
Senioren 0+I | Ralf Richter 315,2 | Senioren 0+I w | Stefanie Kiekel 308,3 | |
Senioren II+III | Joachim Wentzien 302,3 | Senioren II+III w | Hildegard Veichtlbauer 306,1 | |
Senioren IV+V | Harald Modey 311,5 | Senioren IV+V w | Marita Egger 303,6 | |
LP - STANDARD 40 Schuss | ||||
Herren III+IV | Ralf Richter 288,6 | |||
LP - MEHRKAMPF 40 Schuss | ||||
Herren III+IV | Ralf Richter 317,8 | |||
LP - FREIHAND 40 Schuss | ||||
Herren I+II | Thoralf Lemmel 356,2 | |||
Herren III+IV | Stefan Siebert 316,0 | |||
LP - AUFLAGE 30 Schuss | ||||
Senioren 0+I | Ralf Richter 253,8 | |||
2023 | ||||
KK 30 Schuss | ||||
Damen I+II | Denise Bohn 231,0 | |||
KK - AUFLAGE ZF 30 Schuss | ||||
Senioren 0+I | Marko Lemmel 282,8 | |||
Senioren IV+V | Uwe Noak 298,3 | |||
KK - LIEGEND 60 Schuss | ||||
Herren I+II | Thoralf Lemmel 543 | |||
KK - AUFLAGE 30 Schuss | ||||
Senioren 0+I | Ralf Richter 302,4 | Senioren 0+I w | Sabine Hofmann 292,1 | |
Senioren I+II w | Christina Kaufmann 276,2 | |||
Senioren IV+V | Uwe Noak 301,6 | |||
KK 100m 30 Schuss | ||||
Herren I+II | Thoralf Lemmel 276 | |||
Herren III+IV | Ralf Richter 268 | |||
KK - AUFLAGE 100m 30 Schuss | ||||
Senioren 0+I | Ralf Richter 310,2 | |||
Senioren II+III w | Marion Breyer 268,6 | |||
Senioren IV+V | Uwe Noak 307,0 | |||
KK - AUFLAGE ZF 100m 30 Schuss | ||||
Senioren 0+I | Marko Lemmel 304,1 | |||
Senioren IV+V | Uwe Noak 307,1 | |||
LG 40 Schuss | ||||
Herren I+II | Thoralf Lemmel 398,9 | Damen I+II | Denise Bohn 394,7 | |
Herren III+IV | Günter Richters 354,4 | |||
LG - AUFLAGE 30 Schuss | ||||
Senioren 0+I | Ralf Richter 310,5 | Senioren 0+I w | Gabriele Bredy 304,7 | |
Senioren II+III | Frank Nath 297,6 | Senioren II+III w | Sabine Hofmann 309,0 | |
Senioren IV+V | Uwe Noak 311,5 | Senioren IV+V w | Marita Egger 299,0 | |
LP - FREIHAND 40 Schuss | ||||
Herren I+II | Thoralf Lemmel 357,2 | |||
Herren III+IV | Rolf Havener 321,2 | |||
2024 | ||||
KK 30 Schuss | ||||
Senioren 0+I | Frank Kraus 127 | |||
KK - LIEGEND 60 Schuss | ||||
Herren I+II | Thoralf Lemmel 555 | |||
KK - AUFLAGE 30 Schuss | ||||
Senioren 0+I | Marko Lemmel 295,4 | |||
Senioren II+III | Frank Nath 284,1 | Senioren II+III w | Sabine Hofmann 294,4 | |
Senioren IV+V | Uwe Gährs 263,7 | Senioren IV+V w | Marita Egger 272,3 | |
KK - AUFLAGE 100m 30 Schuss | ||||
Senioren 0+I | Marko Lemmel 295,4 |
|
|
|
|
| Senioren II+III w | Christina Kaufmann 271,7 | |
Senioren IV+V | Uwe Gährs 263,7 |
|
|
|
KK - AUFLAGE ZF 100m 30 Schuss | ||||
Senioren 0+I | Marko Lemmel 310,9 | |||
LG - AUFLAGE 30 Schuss | ||||
Senioren 0+I | Ralf Richter 310,5 | Senioren 0+I w | Sandra Stackmann 302.9 | |
Senioren II+III | Günter Richters 310,9 | Senioren II+III w | Sabine Hofmann 306,9 | |
Senioren IV+V | Uwe Gährs 310,6 | Senioren IV+V w | Hildegard Veichtlbauer 305,1 | |
LG - FREIHAND 30 Schuss | ||||
Herren I+II | Thoralf Lemmel 389,9 | Damen I+II | Josefine Gehlken 333,7 | |
Senioren II+III | Günter Richters 368,9 | |||
LP - FREIHAND 40 Schuss | ||||
Herren I+II | Thoralf Lemmel 368,0 | Damen I+II | Jana Flügge 356,6 | |
Herren III+IV | Dieter Meyer 367,2 | |||